-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Mad

Map of Deh-e Mad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mad,Deh-i-Mad,ده مد,Ḏeh-i-Maḏ, Deh-e Mad

Deh-e Mad

Welcome to the Deh-e Mad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mad. See Deh-e Mad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh-e Mad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.2793/70.82263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mad
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mad

Online Dating

Deh-e Mad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mad, Afghanistan