-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Munikharu

Map of Munikharu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Munikharu,Munikharw,Mūnikharw,Mūnikharū,Mūnikhaṟw,مونخرو, Mūnikharū

Munikharu

Welcome to the Munikharu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūnikharū. See Munikharu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūnikharū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Munikharu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.28841/70.8188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Munikharu
  •  
Places near Munikharu

Online Dating

Munikharu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munikharu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munikharu, Afghanistan