Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zus Kad

Map of Zus Kad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zus Kad,Zūs Kad,زوس کد, Zūs Kad

Zus Kad

Welcome to the Zus Kad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zūs Kad. See Zus Kad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zūs Kad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zus Kad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Zus Kad
Places near Zus Kad

Online Dating

Zus Kad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zus Kad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zus Kad, Afghanistan