-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Jogani

Map of Yaylaq-e Jogani Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Jogani,Aylāq-i-Jōgāni,Yaylaq-e Jogani,Yaylāq-e Jōgānī,Yeylaq-e Jowgani,Yeylāq-e Jowgāni,ییلاق جوگانی, Yaylāq-e Jōgānī

Yaylaq-e Jogani

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Jogani google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Jōgānī. See Yaylaq-e Jogani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Jōgānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Jogani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.32304/70.81694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Jogani
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Jogani
Wāryāk (1.5 km) Dilwākh (1.6 km) Mīnah Dū (1.7 km) Ārkhōd (2 km) Sarwand (2 km) Sidyah (2.4 km) Orun (2.7 km) Kirāwar (3.1 km) Zūs Kad (3.5 km) Rowān (3.6 km) Āb Band (3.7 km) Māt Kat (3.8 km) Mūnikharū (3.8 km) Pārkhēkh (4.3 km) Ūr Gaz (4.3 km) Zēr-e Pul (4.3 km) Kūl (4.5 km) Wāj Kōn (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Jogani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Jogani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Jogani, Afghanistan