-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Arun

Map of Yaylaq-e Arun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Arun,Aylāq-i-Āṟūn,Yaylaq-e Arun,Yaylāq-e Ārūn,Yeylaq-e Arun,Yeylāq-e Ārūn,ییلاق آرون, Yaylāq-e Ārūn

Yaylaq-e Arun

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Arun google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Ārūn. See Yaylaq-e Arun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Ārūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Arun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.29807/70.85639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:29
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Arun
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Arun
Orun (1.9 km) Sidyah (2.2 km) Māt Kat (2.4 km) Zēr-e Pul (2.8 km) Āb Band (2.8 km) Kirāwar (2.9 km) Band (2.9 km) Wāryāk (3 km) Ūr Gaz (3.1 km) Zūs Kad (3.4 km) Mūnikharū (3.5 km) Mīnah Dū (3.5 km) Deh-e Mad (3.6 km) Darow (3.6 km) Rowān (3.6 km) Tar Baghan (3.7 km) Kūl (3.8 km) Pārkhēkh (4 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Arun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Arun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Arun, Afghanistan