-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Wundak

Map of Yaylaq-e Wundak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Wundak,Aylāq-i-Wunḏāk,Yaylaq-e Wundak,Yaylāq-e Wundāk,Yeylaq-e Vondak,Yeylāq-e Vondāk,ییلاق ونداک, Yaylāq-e Wundāk

Yaylaq-e Wundak

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Wundak google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Wundāk. See Yaylaq-e Wundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Wundāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Wundak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.29347/70.94584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 04:22
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Wundak
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Wundak
Kharkat-e Bālā (2.6 km) Shājak (2.8 km) Kharkat-e Pā’īn (3.4 km) Bahshār (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bah Dard (3.9 km) Darow (4.6 km) Wudāb (4.9 km) Ārward (6 km) Mīnā Wad (6.6 km) Māgay (6.6 km) Mīzak (7 km) Bādmag (7.2 km) Khurōdūn (7.8 km) Zīn (7.9 km) Pārkhēkh (8.5 km) Rowān (8.8 km) Orun (9.2 km) Khiwāj (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Wundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Wundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Wundak, Afghanistan