-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Ghumay

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghumay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Ghumay,Aylāq-i-Ghūmay,Yaylaq-e Ghumay,Yaylāq-e Ghūmay,Yeylaq-e Ghumay,Yeylāq-e Ghūmay,ییلاق غومی, Yaylāq-e Ghūmay

Yaylaq-e Ghumay

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Ghumay google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Ghūmay. See Yaylaq-e Ghumay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Ghūmay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghumay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.35052/71.0563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:28
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Ghumay
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Ghumay
Kūghaz (4.2 km) Ūzgad (5.1 km) Shāh Jagūn (5.1 km) Īwdān (5.7 km) Wadwad (5.8 km) Kishkyōn (6 km) Khūf (6.1 km) Wūrūf (6.4 km) Kūghaz (6.5 km) Māymay (6.6 km) Khāwad (6.7 km) Mīrak (7 km) Būdūnah (7.1 km) Mahnow (7.2 km) Pūn Shahr (7.2 km) Warīs (7.5 km) Wand (8 km) Ghūj (8 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Ghumay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Ghumay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Ghumay, Afghanistan