Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qaryah-ye Bah Dard

Map of Qaryah-ye Bah Dard Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Ba Dard,Qaryah-ye Bah Dard,Qaryeh-e Beh Dard,Qaṟya-i-Ba Ḏaṟḏ,قریه به درد, Qaryah-ye Bah Dard

Qaryah-ye Bah Dard

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Bah Dard google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bah Dard. See Qaryah-ye Bah Dard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bah Dard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Bah Dard
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Bah Dard
Places near Qaryah-ye Bah Dard

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Bah Dard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Bah Dard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Bah Dard, Afghanistan