-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darow

Map of Darow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraw,Darow,درو,Ḏaṟaw, Darow

Darow

Welcome to the Darow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darow. See Darow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.30731/70.89629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:28
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darow
  •  
Places near Darow

Online Dating

Darow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darow, Afghanistan