Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ziarat-e Baghri

Map of Ziarat-e Baghri Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Baghri,Ziarat-i-Baghri,Zīārat-e Baghrī,Zīārat-i-Baghṟi,زیارت بغری, Zīārat-e Baghrī

Ziarat-e Baghri

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Baghri google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Baghrī. See Ziarat-e Baghri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Baghrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Baghri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Baghri
Places near Ziarat-e Baghri

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Baghri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Baghri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Baghri, Afghanistan