-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Irgah

Map of Irgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Erga,Ergeh,Eṟga,Irgah,ارگه, Irgah

Irgah

Welcome to the Irgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irgah. See Irgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Irgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.38239/70.8175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Irgah
  •  
Places near Irgah

Online Dating

Irgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irgah, Afghanistan