-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Danow

Map of Yaylaq-e Danow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Danaw,Aylāq-i-Ḏanaw,Yaylaq-e Danow,Yaylāq-e Danow,Yeylaq-e Danow,Yeylāq-e Danow,ییلاق دنو, Yaylāq-e Danow

Yaylaq-e Danow

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Danow google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Danow. See Yaylaq-e Danow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Danow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Danow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.36956/70.83148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:29
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Danow
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Danow

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Danow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Danow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Danow, Afghanistan