-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Ghat

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Ghat,Aylāq-i-Ghāt,Yaylaq-e Ghat,Yaylāq-e Ghāt,Yeylaq-e Ghat,Yeylāq-e Ghāt,ییلاق غات, Yaylāq-e Ghāt

Yaylaq-e Ghat

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Ghat google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Ghāt. See Yaylaq-e Ghat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Ghāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.36463/70.87059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Ghat
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Ghat

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Ghat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Ghat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Ghat, Afghanistan