Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Ab-i-Safed Sel,Darya-i-Ab-i-Safēḏ Sēl,Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl,Darya-ye Ab-e Sefid Seyl,Daryā-ye Āb-e Safayd Sayl,Daryā-ye Āb-e Sefīd Seyl,دریا آب سفید سیل, Daryā-ye Āb-e Safayd Sayl

Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Āb-e Safayd Sayl. See Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Āb-e Safayd Sayl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl
Places near Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ab-e Safayd Sayl, Afghanistan