-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Shakh Darah

Map of Darya-ye Shakh Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sakh Darrah,Darya-i-Sākh Darrah,Darya-ye Shakh Darah,Darya-ye Shakh Darreh,Daryā-ye Shākh Darah,Daryā-ye Shākh Darreh,دریا شاخ دره, Daryā-ye Shākh Darah

Darya-ye Shakh Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shakh Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shākh Darah. See Darya-ye Shakh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shākh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Shakh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.38906/70.84182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:29
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shakh Darah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shakh Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shakh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shakh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shakh Darah, Afghanistan