-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Radoj

Map of Radoj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radoj,Raduj,Rādōj,Rādūj,رادوج,Ṟādōj, Rādōj

Radoj

Welcome to the Radoj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rādōj. See Radoj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rādōj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Radoj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.40166/70.84324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Radoj
  •  
Places near Radoj

Online Dating

Radoj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Radoj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Radoj, Afghanistan