-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dasak

Map of Dasak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasak,Dāsak,داسک, Dāsak

Dasak

Welcome to the Dasak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāsak. See Dasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāsak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.41628/70.84775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Dasak
  •  
Places near Dasak

Online Dating

Dasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasak, Afghanistan