-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Washni Shar

Map of Darah-ye Washni Shar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Washni Shahr,Darah-ye Washni Shar,Darah-ye Washnī Shahr,Darah-ye Washnī Shār,Darrah-i-Wasnisar,Darrah-i-Wasnīsāṟ,Darreh-ye Washnishar,Darreh-ye Washnīshār,drh wshny shhr,دره وشنی شار,دره وشنی شهر, Darah-ye Washnī Shār

Darah-ye Washni Shar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Washni Shar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Washnī Shār. See Darah-ye Washni Shar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Washnī Shār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Washni Shar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.43104/70.92976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Washni Shar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Washni Shar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Washni Shar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Washni Shar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Washni Shar, Afghanistan