-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Bagar

Map of Darah-ye Bagar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bagar,Darrah-i-Bagar,Darrah-i-Bagaṟ,Darreh-ye Bagar,دره بگر, Darah-ye Bagar

Darah-ye Bagar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bagar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bagar. See Darah-ye Bagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bagar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.43732/70.95177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:27
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bagar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bagar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bagar, Afghanistan