-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Jamarj-e Payan

Map of Jamarj-e Payan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamarj-e Pa'in,Jamarj-e Payan,Jamarj-i-Payan,Jāmarj-e Pāyān,Jāmarj-e Pā’īn,Jāmaṟj-i-Pāyān,جامرج پایان, Jāmarj-e Pāyān

Jamarj-e Payan

Welcome to the Jamarj-e Payan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāmarj-e Pāyān. See Jamarj-e Payan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāmarj-e Pāyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jamarj-e Payan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.43481/70.95045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Jamarj-e Payan
  •  
Places near Jamarj-e Payan

Online Dating

Jamarj-e Payan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamarj-e Payan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamarj-e Payan, Afghanistan