-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Katun

Map of Yaylaq-e Katun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Katan,Aylāq-i-Katān,Yaylaq-e Katun,Yaylāq-e Kaṯūn,Yeylaq-e Katan,Yeylāq-e Katān,ییلاق کټون, Yaylāq-e Kaṯūn

Yaylaq-e Katun

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Katun google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Kaṯūn. See Yaylaq-e Katun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Kaṯūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Katun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.42291/70.94606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Katun
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Katun

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Katun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Katun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Katun, Afghanistan