-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar

Map of Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar,Zamin-i-Kham-i-Kharzar,Zamīn-e Kham-e Khārzār,Zamīn-i-Kham-i-Khāṟzāṟ,زمین خم خارزار, Zamīn-e Kham-e Khārzār

Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar

Welcome to the Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Kham-e Khārzār. See Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Kham-e Khārzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.38453/71.01679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar

Online Dating

Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Kham-e Kharzar, Afghanistan