Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Ba'us

Map of Yaylaq-e Ba'us Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Ba'us,Aylāq-i-Bā’ūs,Yaylaq-e Ba'us,Yaylāq-e Bā’ūs,Yeylaq-e Ba'us,Yeylāq-e Bā’ūs,ییلاق باؤس, Yaylāq-e Bā’ūs

Yaylaq-e Ba'us

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Ba'us google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Bā’ūs. See Yaylaq-e Ba'us photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Bā’ūs area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Ba'us
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Ba'us
Places near Yaylaq-e Ba'us

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Ba'us Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yaylaq-e Ba'us, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Ba'us, Afghanistan