-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Maymay Darah

Map of Maymay Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maymay Darah,Maymay Darrah,Maymey Darreh,Māymay Darah,Māymay Darrah,Māymey Darreh,مایمی دره, Māymay Darah

Maymay Darah

Welcome to the Maymay Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māymay Darah. See Maymay Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māymay Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maymay Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.40893/71.04747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Maymay Darah
  •  
Places near Maymay Darah
Būdūnah (0.6 km) Māymay (0.8 km) Wadwad (0.9 km) Khāwad (1.4 km) Ūzgad (1.5 km) Shāh Jagūn (2.1 km) Kishkyōn (2.4 km) Kūghaz (2.7 km) Kūghaz (2.9 km) Warīs (3.1 km) Khūf (3.2 km) Riẕwāyak (4.3 km) Īwdān (5.5 km) Ghūj (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Maymay Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maymay Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maymay Darah, Afghanistan