-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Zakariya,Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya,Ziarat-i-Khwaja Zekrya,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Zakarīyā,Zīārat-e Khwājah Z̄akariyā,Zīārat-i-Khwāja Z̄ekṟyā,زیارت خواجه ذکریا, Zīārat-e Khwājah Z̄akariyā

Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Z̄akariyā. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Z̄akariyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.42309/71.04278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya
Būdūnah (1.1 km) Māymay (1.7 km) Khāwad (2 km) Wadwad (2.4 km) Riẕwāyak (2.6 km) Ūzgad (3.1 km) Kishkyōn (3.3 km) Kūghaz (3.6 km) Shāh Jagūn (3.6 km) Warīs (3.6 km) Khūf (3.9 km) Kūghaz (4.5 km) Īwdān (6.6 km) Ghūj (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Zakariya, Afghanistan