-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Patkhodek

Map of Koh-e Patkhodek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Patkhodek,Kohe Patkhodek,Kohe Pātkhōḏek,Kuh-e Patkhudek,Kōh-e Pātkhōdek,Kūh-e Pātkhūdek,kwh patkhwdk,کوه پاتخودک, Kōh-e Pātkhōdek

Koh-e Patkhodek

Welcome to the Koh-e Patkhodek google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pātkhōdek. See Koh-e Patkhodek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pātkhōdek area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Patkhodek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22353/71.24692
  • Altitude: 5390 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Patkhodek
  •  
Places near Koh-e Patkhodek

Online Dating

Koh-e Patkhodek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Patkhodek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Patkhodek, Afghanistan