Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Patkhodek

Map of Darah-ye Patkhodek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Patkhodek,Darah-ye Pātkhōdek,Darya Patkhodek,Darya Patkhudek,Darya Pātkhōḏek,Daryā Pātkhūdek,drە patkhwdk,درۀ پاتخودک, Darah-ye Pātkhōdek

Darah-ye Patkhodek

Welcome to the Darah-ye Patkhodek google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pātkhōdek. See Darah-ye Patkhodek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pātkhōdek area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Patkhodek
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Patkhodek
Places near Darah-ye Patkhodek

Online Dating

Darah-ye Patkhodek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Patkhodek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Patkhodek, Afghanistan