-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Armazdok

Map of Koh-e Armazdok Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Armazdok,Kohe Armazdok,Kohe Aṟmāzḏōk,Kuh-e Armazduk,Kōh-e Armāzdōk,Kūh-e Armāzdūk,kwh armazdwk,کوه ارمازدوک, Kōh-e Armāzdōk

Koh-e Armazdok

Welcome to the Koh-e Armazdok google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Armāzdōk. See Koh-e Armazdok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Armāzdōk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Armazdok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29257/71.12188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Armazdok
  •  
Places near Koh-e Armazdok
Sanglēch (6 km) Iskatūl (19 km) Sar Āb (22.7 km) Sar Āb (23 km) Parūkh (23.1 km) Falakh Madik (24.5 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (26.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Armazdok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Armazdok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Armazdok, Afghanistan