-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Estrogh

Map of Koh-e Estrogh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Estrogh,Kohe Estrogh,Kohe Estṟōgh,Kuh-e Estrugh,Kōh-e Estrōgh,Kūh-e Estrūgh,kwh astrwgh,کوه استروغ, Kōh-e Estrōgh

Koh-e Estrogh

Welcome to the Koh-e Estrogh google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Estrōgh. See Koh-e Estrogh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Estrōgh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Estrogh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33241/71.18284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Estrogh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Estrogh

Online Dating

Koh-e Estrogh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Estrogh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Estrogh, Afghanistan