-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Divanah Shah

Map of Darya-ye Divanah Shah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Dewansah,Darya Divanshah,Darya Ḏēwānsāh,Darya-ye Divanah Shah,Daryā Dīvānshāh,Daryā-ye Dīvānah Shāh, Daryā-ye Dīvānah Shāh

Darya-ye Divanah Shah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Divanah Shah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Dīvānah Shāh. See Darya-ye Divanah Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Dīvānah Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Divanah Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33282/71.13555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Divanah Shah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Divanah Shah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Divanah Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Divanah Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Divanah Shah, Afghanistan