-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Gharah Mar

Map of Darah-ye Gharah Mar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gharah Mar,Darah-ye Gharah Mār,Darya Gharamar,Darya Ghareh Mar,Darya Ghaṟamār,Daryā Ghareh Mār,drە ghrh mar,درۀ غره مار, Darah-ye Gharah Mār

Darah-ye Gharah Mar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gharah Mar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gharah Mār. See Darah-ye Gharah Mar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gharah Mār area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Gharah Mar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27311/71.17713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gharah Mar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gharah Mar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gharah Mar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gharah Mar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gharah Mar, Afghanistan