Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sepay Dorustan

Map of Koh-e Sepay Dorustan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sepay Dorustan,Koh-e Sepaydorustan,Kohe Sepaydorustan,Kohe Sepāyḏōṟūstan,Kuh-e Sepaydurustan,Kōh-e Sepāy Dōrūstan,Kōh-e Sepāydōrūstan,Kūh-e Sepāydūrūstan,kwh spay dwrwstn,کوه سپای دوروستن, Kōh-e Sepāy Dōrūstan

Koh-e Sepay Dorustan

Welcome to the Koh-e Sepay Dorustan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sepāy Dōrūstan. See Koh-e Sepay Dorustan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sepāy Dōrūstan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Sepay Dorustan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4270 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sepay Dorustan
Places near Koh-e Sepay Dorustan

Online Dating

Koh-e Sepay Dorustan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sepay Dorustan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sepay Dorustan, Afghanistan