Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Walatopkhamp

Map of Koh-e Walatopkhamp Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Valatopkhamp,Koh-e Walatopkhamp,Kohe Walatopkhamp,Kohe Walātōpkhamp,Kuh-e Walatupkhamp,Kōh-e Valātōpkhamp,Kōh-e Walātōpkhamp,Kūh-e Walātūpkhamp,kwh wlatwpkhmp,کوه ولاتوپخمپ, Kōh-e Walātōpkhamp

Koh-e Walatopkhamp

Welcome to the Koh-e Walatopkhamp google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Walātōpkhamp. See Koh-e Walatopkhamp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Walātōpkhamp area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Walatopkhamp
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4371 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Walatopkhamp
Places near Koh-e Walatopkhamp

Online Dating

Koh-e Walatopkhamp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Walatopkhamp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Walatopkhamp, Afghanistan