-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Shakh-e Zya'

Map of Koh-e Shakh-e Zya' Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shakh-e Zya',Kohe Sakhe Dzya',Kohe Sakhe Ḏẕyā’,Kuh-e Shakh-e Dzya',Kōh-e Shakh-e Ẕyā’,Kūh-e Shakh-e Dzyā’,kwh shkh dyaʿ,کوه شخ ضياع, Kōh-e Shakh-e Ẕyā’

Koh-e Shakh-e Zya'

Welcome to the Koh-e Shakh-e Zya' google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shakh-e Ẕyā’. See Koh-e Shakh-e Zya' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shakh-e Ẕyā’ area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Shakh-e Zya'
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26846/71.35488
  • Altitude: 5335 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shakh-e Zya'
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shakh-e Zya'

Online Dating

Koh-e Shakh-e Zya' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shakh-e Zya', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shakh-e Zya', Afghanistan