-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Berizha

Map of Koh-e Berizha Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bereza,Koh-e Berizha,Kohe Beriza,Kohe Beṟizā,Kuh-e Beriza,Kōh-e Berezā,Kōh-e Berizhā,Kūh-e Berizā,kwh brzha,کوه برژا, Kōh-e Berizhā

Koh-e Berizha

Welcome to the Koh-e Berizha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Berizhā. See Koh-e Berizha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Berizhā area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Berizha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28478/71.38368
  • Altitude: 5052 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Berizha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Berizha

Online Dating

Koh-e Berizha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Berizha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Berizha, Afghanistan