Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Rakhadich

Map of Darah-ye Rakhadich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rakhadich,Darah-ye Rakhādīch,Darrah-i-Rakhadic,Darrah-i-Ṟakhādīc,Darreh-ye Rakhadeych,Darreh-ye Rakhādeych,drە rkhadych,درۀ رخاديچ, Darah-ye Rakhādīch

Darah-ye Rakhadich

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rakhadich google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rakhādīch. See Darah-ye Rakhadich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rakhādīch area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Rakhadich
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rakhadich
Places near Darah-ye Rakhadich

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rakhadich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Rakhadich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rakhadich, Afghanistan