-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sukhadek

Map of Koh-e Sukhadek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sukhadek,Koh-e Sukhadik,Koh-i-Sukhadek,Koh-i-Sūkhāḏēk,Kuh-e Sukhadik,Kōh-e Sūkhādēk,Kōh-e Sūkhādīk,Kūh-e Sūkhādīk,kwh swkhadېk,کوه سوخادېک, Kōh-e Sūkhādēk

Koh-e Sukhadek

Welcome to the Koh-e Sukhadek google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sūkhādēk. See Koh-e Sukhadek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sūkhādēk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Sukhadek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34639/71.24694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sukhadek
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sukhadek

Online Dating

Koh-e Sukhadek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sukhadek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sukhadek, Afghanistan