-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Zarmir

Map of Darah-ye Zarmir Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zarmir,Darah-ye Zarmīr,Darrah-i-Zarmir,Darrah-i-Zaṟmīṟ,Darreh-ye Zarmir,Darreh-ye Zarmīr, Darah-ye Zarmīr

Darah-ye Zarmir

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zarmir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zarmīr. See Darah-ye Zarmir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zarmīr area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Zarmir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36961/71.2432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zarmir
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zarmir
Iskatūl (5.5 km) Sanglēch (9 km) Parūkh (9.5 km) Falakh Madik (10.9 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (13 km) Deh Gol (15.3 km) Istich (15.3 km) Kēdah (17.4 km) Zaybāk (19.9 km) Khal Khān (21.3 km) Gul Khānah (22 km) Dāg Khānah (23 km) Nowābād (23.5 km) Shīn Ghūk (24.3 km) Sar Āb (24.3 km) Sar Āb (24.5 km) Kaz Deh (25.2 km) Dashtī Khān (25.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zarmir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zarmir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zarmir, Afghanistan