-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Haydar

Map of Darah-ye Haydar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Haydar,Darah-ye Ḩaydar,Darrah-i-Haydar,Darrah-i-Hayḏaṟ,Darreh-ye Heydar, Darah-ye Ḩaydar

Darah-ye Haydar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Haydar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩaydar. See Darah-ye Haydar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩaydar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Haydar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.38963/71.26317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Haydar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Haydar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Haydar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Haydar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Haydar, Afghanistan