-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Pat Khan

Map of Darah-ye Pat Khan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pat Khan,Darah-ye Pat Khān,Darrah-i-Pat Khan,Darrah-i-Pat Khān,Darreh-ye Pat Khan,Darreh-ye Pat Khān, Darah-ye Pat Khān

Darah-ye Pat Khan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pat Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pat Khān. See Darah-ye Pat Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pat Khān area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Pat Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.39558/71.26629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pat Khan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pat Khan
Iskatūl (2 km) Parūkh (5.9 km) Falakh Madik (7.4 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (9.5 km) Istich (11.8 km) Deh Gol (12.4 km) Sanglēch (12.5 km) Kēdah (13.9 km) Zaybāk (16.4 km) Khal Khān (17.8 km) Gul Khānah (18.6 km) Dāg Khānah (19.5 km) Nowābād (20 km) Shīn Ghūk (20.7 km) Kaz Deh (21.7 km) Dashtī Khān (21.9 km) Dand (22.4 km) Rubāţ-e Chihil Tan (22.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pat Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pat Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pat Khan, Afghanistan