-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chashmah-ye Sulenow

Map of Chashmah-ye Sulenow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sulino,Casma-i-Sūlinō,Chashmah-ye Sulenow,Chashmah-ye Sūlenow,Cheshmeh-ye Sulinow,Cheshmeh-ye Sūlinow, Chashmah-ye Sūlenow

Chashmah-ye Sulenow

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Sulenow google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Sūlenow. See Chashmah-ye Sulenow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Sūlenow area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chashmah-ye Sulenow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40337/71.26649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Sulenow
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Sulenow
Iskatūl (1.2 km) Parūkh (5.3 km) Falakh Madik (6.7 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (8.7 km) Istich (11 km) Deh Gol (12.3 km) Kēdah (13.2 km) Sanglēch (13.3 km) Zaybāk (15.6 km) Khal Khān (17 km) Gul Khānah (17.7 km) Dāg Khānah (18.7 km) Nowābād (19.3 km) Shīn Ghūk (20 km) Kaz Deh (21 km) Dashtī Khān (21.1 km) Dand (21.7 km) Rubāţ-e Chihil Tan (21.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Sulenow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Sulenow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Sulenow, Afghanistan