-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Bagdan

Map of Darah-ye Bagdan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bagdan,Darah-ye Bāgdan,Darrah-i-Bagdan,Darrah-i-Bāgḏan,Darreh-ye Bagdan,Darreh-ye Bāgdan, Darah-ye Bāgdan

Darah-ye Bagdan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bagdan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāgdan. See Darah-ye Bagdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāgdan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Bagdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40634/71.27006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bagdan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bagdan
Iskatūl (0.8 km) Parūkh (4.8 km) Falakh Madik (6.2 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (8.3 km) Istich (10.6 km) Deh Gol (11.9 km) Kēdah (12.7 km) Sanglēch (13.7 km) Zaybāk (15.2 km) Khal Khān (16.6 km) Gul Khānah (17.3 km) Dāg Khānah (18.3 km) Nowābād (18.8 km) Shīn Ghūk (19.5 km) Kaz Deh (20.5 km) Dashtī Khān (20.7 km) Dand (21.2 km) Rubāţ-e Chihil Tan (21.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bagdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bagdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bagdan, Afghanistan