-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Ruch

Map of Koh-e Ruch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ruch,Koh-i-Ruc,Koh-i-Ṟūc,Kuh-e Ruch,Kōh-e Rūch,Kūh-e Rūch, Kōh-e Rūch

Koh-e Ruch

Welcome to the Koh-e Ruch google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rūch. See Koh-e Ruch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rūch area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Ruch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.47796/71.41168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ruch
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ruch

Online Dating

Koh-e Ruch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ruch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ruch, Afghanistan