-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ab Doka

Map of Ab Doka Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Doka,Aw Doka,Awdoka,Āb Dōkā,Āw Dōkā,Āwḏokā, Āb Dōkā

Ab Doka

Welcome to the Ab Doka google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Dōkā. See Ab Doka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Dōkā area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Ab Doka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.38321/71.00662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Ab Doka
  •  
Places near Ab Doka

Online Dating

Ab Doka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Doka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Doka, Afghanistan