-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Band-e Darah-ye Bazar

Map of Band-e Darah-ye Bazar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Darah-ye Bazar,Band-e Darah-ye Bāzār,Band-e Darya Bazar,Band-e Daryā Bāzār,bndi drh bazar,بندِ دره بازار, Band-e Darah-ye Bāzār

Band-e Darah-ye Bazar

Welcome to the Band-e Darah-ye Bazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Darah-ye Bāzār. See Band-e Darah-ye Bazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Darah-ye Bāzār area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Band-e Darah-ye Bazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.39283/70.92374
  • Altitude: 5042 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Band-e Darah-ye Bazar
  •  
Places near Band-e Darah-ye Bazar

Online Dating

Band-e Darah-ye Bazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Darah-ye Bazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Darah-ye Bazar, Afghanistan