Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qolah-ye Rozanah

Map of Qolah-ye Rozanah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Rozanah,Qolah-ye Rozanah,Qolah-ye Rōzanah,Qole Rozana,Qowl-e Ruzaneh,Qowl-e Rūzaneh,Qullah-e Rozanah,Qōl-e Rōzanah,Qōle Ṟōzana,Qūllah-e Rōzanah,qlhi rwznh,قلهِ روزنه, Qolah-ye Rōzanah

Qolah-ye Rozanah

Welcome to the Qolah-ye Rozanah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolah-ye Rōzanah. See Qolah-ye Rozanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolah-ye Rōzanah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Qolah-ye Rozanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4298 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Qolah-ye Rozanah
Places near Qolah-ye Rozanah

Online Dating

Qolah-ye Rozanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qolah-ye Rozanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolah-ye Rozanah, Afghanistan