-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rubat-e Bala

Map of Rubat-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Robat-e Bala,Robāţ-e Bālā,Rubat-e Bala,Rubāţ-e Bālā,rbati bala,رباطِ بالا, Rubāţ-e Bālā

Rubat-e Bala

Welcome to the Rubat-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rubāţ-e Bālā. See Rubat-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rubāţ-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Rubat-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26289/70.80398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Rubat-e Bala
  •  
Places near Rubat-e Bala
Rubāţ-e Bālā (0 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (1.8 km) Sar-e Sang (5.9 km) Lājawardshōy (10.2 km) Wajan (12.5 km) Larkī (14 km) Dasht (14.4 km) Farghāmū (14.7 km) Qalāt (15.3 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (15.8 km) Parwarah (15.8 km) Nishī (17.7 km) Gowhar (17.9 km) Jo (18.3 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (22.3 km) Kalafzār (23.4 km) Hajdah Ghār (23.8 km) Sar Sabīl (25.2 km)

Online Dating

Rubat-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rubat-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rubat-e Bala, Afghanistan