Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Labgard

Map of Labgard Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Labgard,Labgaṟḏ,لبگرد, Labgard


Welcome to the Labgard google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Labgard. See Labgard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Labgard area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Labgard
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Labgard
Places near Labgard

Online Dating

Labgard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Labgard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Labgard, Afghanistan