-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pari Kham

Map of Pari Kham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pari Kham,Parī Kham,پری خم, Parī Kham

Pari Kham

Welcome to the Pari Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parī Kham. See Pari Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parī Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pari Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.89213/70.25868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Pari Kham
  •  
Places near Pari Kham
Parī Kham (0 km) Chashmah-ye Tūt (3.2 km) Bayd Khāh (3.2 km) Sang Āb (3.4 km) Kham-e Bahār (3.5 km) Deh Khwāhān (3.5 km) Kōl Darah (3.7 km) Dū Dargah (4.1 km) Kham-e Tūgh (4.7 km) Khayrābād (5.4 km) Kajī (5.5 km) Gūzūn (5.6 km) Tākakah (5.8 km) Namāz-e Pas (6.4 km) Kamar (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Tang (6.6 km) Sayyidābād (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Pari Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pari Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pari Kham, Afghanistan