Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chashmah-ye Tut

Map of Chashmah-ye Tut Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Tut,Chashmah-ye Tut,Chashmah-ye Tūt,Cheshmeh-ye Tut,Cheshmeh-ye Tūt,Čašma-i-Tūt,چشمۀ توت, Chashmah-ye Tūt

Chashmah-ye Tut

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Tūt. See Chashmah-ye Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chashmah-ye Tut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:10
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Tut
Places near Chashmah-ye Tut

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Tut, Afghanistan